Skip to main content

Class relocations for Chemistry Building on Monday February 4, 2019

Classroom relocations for Chemistry Building
Course Section Number Start Time End Time Original Meeting Location FEB 4 Meeting Location Instructor Name
BIOCHEM 665 001 9:55 AM 10:45 AM CHEM B371 HUMANITIES 1641 Kate Henderson
CHEM 102 001 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2317 Instructors will provide instructions Colton Cannon
CHEM 102 002 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2317 Instructors will provide instructions Amy Tatarsky
CHEM 103 333 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM B387 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Megan Tracy
CHEM 103 334 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2307 CHAMBERLIN 2116 Megan Tracy
CHEM 103 335 3:30 PM 4:20 PM CHEM 2377 STERLING 2323 Kathleen Nickson
CHEM 103 336 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2377 CHAMBERLIN 2120 Kathleen Nickson
CHEM 103 609 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2331 LAB NOT MEETING Xin Yuan
CHEM 103 610 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2331 LAB NOT MEETING Xin Yuan
CHEM 103 629 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2331 LAB NOT MEETING Madeleine Roberts
CHEM 103 630 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2331 LAB NOT MEETING Madeleine Roberts
CHEM 104 403 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CHEM 2377 CHAMBERLIN 2124 Kelson Oram
CHEM 104 404 12:05 PM 12:55 PM CHEM 2377 CHAMBERLIN 2124 Kelson Oram
CHEM 104 405 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM 2307 CHAMBERLIN 2124 Richard Ross
CHEM 104 406 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B383 STERLING 2323 Richard Ross
CHEM 104 407 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM B383 CHAMBERLIN 2108 Eric Weeda
CHEM 104 408 3:30 PM 4:20 PM CHEM B383 BIRGE 350 Eric Weeda
CHEM 104 411 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 2381 CHAMBERLIN 2124 Susan Schueneman
CHEM 104 412 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM 2381 STERLING 2323 Susan Schueneman
CHEM 104 445 3:30 PM 4:20 PM CHEM 2381 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Courtney Botelho
CHEM 104 446 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2381 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Courtney Botelho
CHEM 104 471 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CHEM 2307 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Hazel Schira
CHEM 104 472 12:05 PM 12:55 PM CHEM 2307 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Hazel Schira
CHEM 104 507 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CHEM B387 CHAMBERLIN 2108 Brandon Mehlenbacher
CHEM 104 508 12:05 PM 12:55 PM CHEM B387 CHAMBERLIN 2108 Brandon Mehlenbacher
CHEM 104 513 3:30 PM 4:20 PM CHEM B387 EDUC SCI 304 Cassandra Doody
CHEM 104 514 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B387 NOLAND 119 Cassandra Doody
CHEM 104 701 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2325 Instructors will provide instructions Zhongyi Wan
CHEM 104 703 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2325 Instructors will provide instructions Kelson Oram
CHEM 104 713 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2325 Instructors will provide instructions Samantha Gavin
CHEM 104 715 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2325 Instructors will provide instructions Phoenix Higgins
CHEM 104 733 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2317 Instructors will provide instructions Jake Melby
CHEM 104 735 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2317 Instructors will provide instructions Amy Tatarsky
CHEM 104 749 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 1335 Instructors will provide instructions Jacob Jansen
CHEM 104 751 2:25 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 1335 Instructors will provide instructions Jack Prazich
CHEM 104 773 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 1335 Instructors will provide instructions Tristyn Forget
CHEM 104 775 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 1335 Instructors will provide instructions Kyana Sanders
CHEM 104 805 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2317 Instructors will provide instructions Colton Cannon
CHEM 104 807 5:40 PM 8:40 PM CHEM 2317 Instructors will provide instructions Brandon Mehlenbacher
CHEM 108 841 1:20 PM 3:20 PM CHEM 1329 LAB NOT MEETING Sungho Park
CHEM 108 843 1:20 PM 3:20 PM CHEM 1329 LAB NOT MEETING Xin Yi Lim
CHEM 108 847 3:30 PM 5:30 PM CHEM 1329 LAB NOT MEETING Madison Fellows
CHEM 116 001 8:50 AM 9:40 AM CHEM 2373 NOLAND 119 Robert Woods
CHEM 311 001 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 1315 EDUC SCI 301 Daniel Fredrickson
CHEM 327 001 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM B371 NOLAND 168 Linda Zelewski
CHEM 329 001 8:50 AM 9:40 AM CHEM B371 PSYCHOLOGY 121 John Wright
CHEM 343 301 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM 2311 SOC SCI 6228 Oliver Williams
CHEM 343 302 3:30 PM 4:20 PM CHEM 2373 SOC SCI 6232 Oliver Williams
CHEM 343 303 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2311 SOC SCI 6232 Oliver Williams
CHEM 343 304 12:05 PM 12:55 PM CHEM 2311 SOC SCI 6232 Oliver Williams
CHEM 343 305 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM B379 CHAMBERLIN 2116 Kimberly Deglopper
CHEM 343 306 3:30 PM 4:20 PM CHEM B379 CHAMBERLIN 2116 Kimberly Deglopper
CHEM 343 307 4:35 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2373 CHAMBERLIN 2104 Kimberly Deglopper
CHEM 343 308 12:05 PM 12:55 PM CHEM B379 CHAMBERLIN 2116 Kimberly Deglopper
CHEM 344 001 2:10 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B325 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 002 2:10 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B325 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 003 2:10 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B331 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 004 2:10 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B331 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 005 2:10 PM 5:25 PM CHEM B341 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 006 2:10 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 2365 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 025 6:30 PM 9:45 PM CHEM B325 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 026 6:30 PM 9:45 PM CHEM B325 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 027 6:30 PM 9:45 PM CHEM B331 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 028 6:30 PM 9:45 PM CHEM B331 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 029 6:30 PM 9:45 PM CHEM B341 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 030 6:30 PM 9:45 PM CHEM 2365 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 031 8:35 AM 11:50 AM CHEM B325 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 033 8:35 AM 11:50 AM CHEM B331 Instructors will provide instructions Aubrey Ellison
CHEM 344 301 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 2307 HUMANITIES 2231 Matthew Genzink
CHEM 344 302 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 2311 HUMANITIES 1217 Hillary Dequina
CHEM 344 303 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM B387 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Jonas Widness
CHEM 344 304 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM B379 HUMANITIES 2619 Megan Nieszala
CHEM 344 305 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM B383 CHAMBERLIN 2112 Dung Golden
CHEM 344 306 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 2377 NOLAND 342 Emily Zerull
CHEM 344 325 5:40 PM 6:30 PM CHEM 2307 CHAMBERLIN 2135 Rachel Tritt
CHEM 344 326 5:40 PM 6:30 PM CHEM 2381 PSYCHOLOGY 115 Marco Antonio Lopez
CHEM 344 327 5:40 PM 6:30 PM CHEM B387 CHAMBERLIN 2124 Joshua Berg
CHEM 344 328 5:40 PM 6:30 PM CHEM B383 PSYCHOLOGY 210 Vincent Rigoglioso
CHEM 344 329 5:40 PM 6:30 PM CHEM B379 NOLAND 342 Allwin McDonald
CHEM 344 330 5:40 PM 6:30 PM CHEM 2377 PSYCHOLOGY 134 Jonathan Ellis
CHEM 344 331 7:45 AM 8:35 AM CHEM 2307 PSYCHOLOGY 101 Qi Li
CHEM 344 333 7:45 AM 8:35 AM CHEM B387 EDUC SCI 218 Ruslan Gibadullin
CHEM 509 301 9:55 AM 10:45 AM CHEM B379 N/A Ive Hermans
CHEM 511 001 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 2373 STERLING 1335 Thomas Brunold
CHEM 524 301 1:20 PM 4:20 PM CHEM 2330 LAB NOT MEETING Christopher Jernigan
CHEM 561 001 9:55 AM 10:45 AM CHEM 1315 PSYCHOLOGY 103 Edwin Sibert
CHEM 562 001 8:50 AM 9:40 AM CHEM 1315 VAN VLECK B239 Etienne Garand
CHEM 563 001 1:20 PM 5:20 PM CHEM B200 LAB NOT MEETING David Lafayette
CHEM 564 001 1:20 PM 5:20 PM CHEM B200 LAB NOT MEETING David Lafayette
CHEM 565 001 9:55 AM 10:45 AM CHEM B371 HUMANITIES 1641 Kate Henderson
CHEM 605 001 12:05 PM 12:55 PM CHEM 1315 PSYCHOLOGY 101 Jennifer Schomaker
CHEM 613 001 8:50 AM 9:40 AM CHEM 2311 EDUC SCI 218 John Berry
CHEM 653 001 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CHEM 2373 PSYCHOLOGY 101 Song Jin
CHEM 664 001 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CHEM 8335 EDUC SCI 304 Mark Ediger
CHEM 665 001 9:55 AM 10:45 AM CHEM B371 HUMANITIES 1641 Kate Henderson
CHEM 775 001 9:55 AM 10:45 AM CHEM 8335 STERLING 1335 Jordan Schmidt
CHEM 801 001 2:25 PM 3:15 PM CHEM 8335 PSYCHOLOGY 134 Clark Landis
CHEM 841 001 11:00 AM 11:50 AM CHEM 1315 EDUC SCI 301 Steven Burke
CHEM 900 001 3:30 PM 5:25 PM CHEM 1315 VAN VLECK B231 Clark Landis
CHEM 960 002 1:20 PM 2:10 PM CHEM 8335 PSYCHOLOGY 101 Randall Goldsmith
PHM SCI 891 001 12:00 PM 1:00 PM CHEM 8335 VAN HISE 399 Helen Blackwell